HomeScheduleNewsContactHistoryAthletesStandingsPhotosVideo


Here you will find the 56th Masters and the 23rd Junior Masters invitees. We look forward to a spectacular weekend of the world's best athletes competing at the 56th Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard Tournament® during Memorial Day Weekend!

MASTERS: tricks | slalom | jump | wakeboard | wakeskate
JUNIORS: tricks | slalom | jump | overall | wakeboard

MENS Tricks
Gay, Russell (USA) USA
Pickos, Adam (USA) USA
Desboyaux, Franck (FRA) FRA
Sedlmajer, Adam (CZE) CZE
Ballon, Pierre (FRA) FRA
Zharnasek, Aliaksei (BLR) BLR
WOMENS Tricks
Laurentano, Alex (USA) USA
Bonnemann, Giannina (GER) GER
Lang, Erika (USA) USA
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
Gay, Anna (USA) USA
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Cambray, Iris (FRA) FRA
MENS Slalom
Asher, William (GBR) GBR
Travers, Jon (USA) USA
Winter, Freddie (GBR) GBR
Detrick, Brian (USA) USA
Degasperi, Thomas (ITA) ITA
Parrish, Chris (USA) USA
Smith, Nate (USA) USA
Odvarko, Daniel (CZE) CZE
WOMENS Slalom
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
Costard, Manon (FRA) FRA
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
Coble-Eller, April (USA) USA
Krueger, Geena (GER) GER
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Truelove, Karen (USA) USA
Dodd, Breanne (CAN) CAN
MENS Jump
Schipner , Bojan (GER) GER
Morozov, Igor (RUS) RUS
Miranda, Rodrigo (CHI) CHI
Sharman, Damien (GBR) GBR
Miranda, Felipe (CHI) CHI
Krueger, Freddy (USA) USA
Dodd, Ryan (CAN) CAN
WOMENS Jump
Carroll, Jacinta (AUS) AUS
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Chardin, Nancy (FRA) FRA
Morgan, Lauren (USA) USA
Menestrina, Jutta (FIN) FIN
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Mathieu-Ellis, Marion (FRA) FRA
MENS Wakeboard
Malinoski, Rusty (CAN) CAN
Soven, Phillip (USA) USA
Clifford, Harley (AUS) AUS
Smith, Dean (AUS) AUS
Webb, JD (USA) USA
LaRiche, Jimmy (USA) USA
Twelker, Josh (USA) USA
Soven, Bob (USA) USA
Flegel, Noah (USA) USA
Tezuka, Shota (JPN) JPN
WOMENS Wakeboard
Merritt, Raimi (USA) USA
Ethell, Meagan (USA) USA
McCullough, Taylor (USA) USA
Lang, Erika (USA) USA
Friday, Dallas (USA) USA
Mikacich, Tarah (USA) USA
Gange, Bec (AUS) AUS
Butler, Nicola (GBR) GBR
MENS Wakeskate
Balzer, James (CAN) CAN
Polterock, Austin (USA) USA
Grubb, Brian (USA) USA
Hansen, Reed (USA) USA
Thomas, Brandon (USA) USA
Hampson, Danny (USA) USA
WOMENS Wakeskate
NOT, AVAILABLE (USA) USA

JUNIORS COMPETITORS


JUNIORS MENS Tricks
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Font, Patricio (MEX) Font, Patricio
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Font, Diego (MEX) Font, Diego
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Bordier, Lindsay (FRA) Bordier, Lindsay
JUNIORS WOMENS Tricks
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Ross, Neilly (CAN) Ross, Neilly
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
JUNIORS MENS Slalom
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Pigozzi, Robert (DOM) Pigozzi, Robert
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Canepa, Ryan (USA) Canepa, Ryan
Bogne, Jakob (SWE) Bogne, Jakob
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
JUNIORS WOMENS Slalom
Dumala, Samantha (USA) Dumala, Samantha
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Roach, Geneva (CAN) Roach, Geneva
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Bull, Jamiee (CAN) Bull, Jamiee
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Nicholson, Allie (USA) Nicholson, Allie
Austin, Bailey (USA) Austin, Bailey
JUNIORS MENS Jump
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Haines, Quinn (USA) Haines, Quinn
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Guyer, Corbin (USA) Guyer, Corbin
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
JUNIORS WOMENS Jump
Warner, Grace (USA) Warner, Grace
Grondin-Allard, Dominique (CAN) Grondin-Allard, Dominique
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
JUNIORS MENS Overall
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
JUNIORS WOMENS Overall
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
JUNIORS MENS Wakeboard
Daft, Gunner (USA) Daft, Gunner
Schramm, Mac (USA) Schramm, Mac
Soven, Jason (USA) Soven, Jason
France, Cobe (AUS) France, Cobe
Houlihan, Robby (USA) Houlihan, Robby
Rapa, Nic (AUS) Rapa, Nic
Sponsors GM MARINE Nautique boats PTM Edge
HOME | SCHEDULE | NEWS | CONTACT | HISTORY | ATHLETES | STANDINGS | PHOTOS | VIDEO