HomeScheduleNewsContactHistoryAthletesStandingsPhotosVideo


Here you will find the 55th Masters and the 22nd Junior Masters competitors. We look forward to posting the world's best skiers and riders for the 56th Masters and the 23rd Junior Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard Tournament® in March 2015!

MASTERS: tricks | slalom | jump | wakeboard | wakeskate
JUNIORS: tricks | slalom | jump | overall | wakeboard

MENS Tricks
Briant, Joshua (AUS) AUS
Gay, Russell (USA) USA
Pickos, Adam (USA) USA
Fortamps, Oliver (FRA) FRA
Ballon, Pierre (FRA) FRA
Zharnasek, Aliaksei (BLR) BLR
Siemers, Jimmy (USA) USA
Desboyaux, Franck (FRA) FRA
WOMENS Tricks
Lang, Erika (USA) USA
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Cambray, Iris (FRA) FRA
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
Nightingale, Mandy (USA) USA
MENS Slalom
Degasperi, Thomas (ITA) ITA
Asher, William (GBR) GBR
Travers, Jon (USA) USA
Winter, Freddie (GBR) GBR
Sedlmajer, Adam (CZE) CZE
Rossi, Chris (USA) USA
Parrish, Chris (USA) USA
Larkin, Aaron (NZL) NZL
WOMENS Slalom
Coble-Eller, April (USA) USA
Truelove, Karen (USA) USA
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Dodd, Breanne (CAN) CAN
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
Sheers Habermann, Emma (AUS) AUS
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
Arthur, Nicole (GBR) GBR
MENS Jump
Worden, Zack (USA) USA
Schipner , Bojan (GER) GER
Miranda, Rodrigo (CHI) CHI
Sharman, Damien (GBR) GBR
Krueger, Freddy (USA) USA
Ellis, Scot (USA) USA
Dodd, Ryan (CAN) CAN
WOMENS Jump
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Carroll, Jacinta (AUS) AUS
Morgan, Lauren (USA) USA
Chardin, Nancy (FRA) FRA
Lammi, Jutta (FIN) FIN
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Mathieu, Marion (FRA) FRA
MENS Wakeboard
Smith, Dean (AUS) AUS
Tezuka, Shota (JPN) JPN
Rattray, Kyle (CAN) CAN
Twelker, Josh (USA) USA
Powers, Daniel (USA) USA
Hair, Austin (USA) USA
Malinoski, Rusty (CAN) CAN
Langley, Jeff (USA) USA
Clifford, Harley (AUS) AUS
Soven, Phillip (USA) USA
WOMENS Wakeboard
Mikacich, Tarah (USA) USA
Butler, Nicola (GBR) GBR
Friday, Dallas (USA) USA
Mills, Chloe (USA) USA
Merritt, Raimi (USA) USA
Wing, Amber (AUS) AUS
Gange, Bec (AUS) AUS
Ethell, Meagan (USA) USA
MENS Wakeskate
Grubb, Brian (USA) USA
Hampson, Danny (USA) USA
Thomas, Brandon (USA) USA
Balzer, James (CAN) CAN
Mendez , Christobal (USA) USA
Fortenberry, Andrew (USA) USA
WOMENS Wakeskate
NOT, AVAILABLE (USA) USA

JUNIORS COMPETITORS


JUNIORS MENS Tricks
Robledo, Santiago (COL) Robledo, Santiago
Llewellyn, Dorien (NONE) Llewellyn, Dorien
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Font, Diego (MEX) Font, Diego
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Pajni, Gianmarco (ITA) Pajni, Gianmarco
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
DeVito, Christian (USA) DeVito, Christian
Caruso, Brando (ITA) Caruso, Brando
JUNIORS WOMENS Tricks
Bagnoli, Alice (ITA) Bagnoli, Alice
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Ross, Neilly (CAN) Ross, Neilly
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Gonzalez, Valentia (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentia
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Gay, Anna (USA) Gay, Anna
JUNIORS MENS Slalom
Llewellyn, Dorien (NONE) Llewellyn, Dorien
Caruso, Brando (ITA) Caruso, Brando
Pajni, Gianmarco (ITA) Pajni, Gianmarco
Van Der Merwe, Eamon (RSA) Van Der Merwe, Eamon
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Di Pol, Daniel (USA) Di Pol, Daniel
Pigozzi, Robert (DOM) Pigozzi, Robert
DeVito, Christian (USA) DeVito, Christian
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Shaffer, Jonah (CAN) Shaffer, Jonah
Robledo, Santiago (COL) Robledo, Santiago
JUNIORS WOMENS Slalom
McCreary, Ruth (USA) McCreary, Ruth
Dumala, Samantha (USA) Dumala, Samantha
Roach, Geneva (CAN) Roach, Geneva
Austin, Bailey (USA) Austin, Bailey
Bagnoli, Alice (ITA) Bagnoli, Alice
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Gonzalez, Valentia (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentia
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Bull, Jaimee (CAN) Bull, Jaimee
Nicholson, Allie (USA) Nicholson, Allie
JUNIORS MENS Jump
DeVito, Christian (USA) DeVito, Christian
Critchley, Jack (GBR) Critchley, Jack
Pajni, Gianmarco (ITA) Pajni, Gianmarco
Robledo, Santiago (COL) Robledo, Santiago
Llewellyn, Dorien (NONE) Llewellyn, Dorien
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Blomqvist, Felix (SWE) Blomqvist, Felix
JUNIORS WOMENS Jump
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Orlitsch, Lisa (AUT) Orlitsch, Lisa
Allard-Gran, Dominique (CAN) Allard-Gran, Dominique
Bagnoli, Alice (ITA) Bagnoli, Alice
Salmina, Mara (AUT) Salmina, Mara
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Gonzalez, Valentia (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentia
JUNIORS MENS Overall
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
DeVito, Christian (USA) DeVito, Christian
Robledo, Santiago (COL) Robledo, Santiago
Llewellyn, Dorien (NONE) Llewellyn, Dorien
Pajni, Gianmarco (ITA) Pajni, Gianmarco
JUNIORS WOMENS Overall
Gonzalez, Valentia (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentia
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Bagnoli, Alice (ITA) Bagnoli, Alice
JUNIORS MENS Wakeboard
Siegele, Parker (AUS) Siegele, Parker
Mendez, Juan (USA) Mendez, Juan
Holihan, Robby (USA) Holihan, Robby
Soven, Jason (USA) Soven, Jason
Buss, Joey (USA) Buss, Joey
Teunissen, Cory (AUS) Teunissen, Cory
Sponsors Nautique Wakeboard and Waterski Boats
HOME | SCHEDULE | NEWS | CONTACT | HISTORY | ATHLETES | STANDINGS | PHOTOS | VIDEO