HomeScheduleNewsContactHistoryAthletesStandingsPhotosVideo


Here you will find the 56th Masters and the 23rd Junior Masters invitees. We look forward to a spectacular weekend of the world's best athletes competing at the 56th Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard Tournament® during Memorial Day Weekend!

MASTERS: tricks | slalom | jump | wakeboard | wakeskate
JUNIORS: tricks | slalom | jump | overall | wakeboard

MENS Tricks
Ballon, Pierre (FRA) FRA
Zharnasek, Aliaksei (BLR) BLR
Sedlmajer, Adam (CZE) CZE
Gay, Russell (USA) USA
Pickos, Adam (USA) USA
Desboyaux, Franck (FRA) FRA
WOMENS Tricks
Gay, Anna (USA) USA
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Cambray, Iris (FRA) FRA
Lang, Erika (USA) USA
Laurentano, Alex (USA) USA
Bonnemann, Giannina (GER) GER
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
MENS Slalom
Smith, Nate (USA) USA
Degasperi, Thomas (ITA) ITA
Parrish, Chris (USA) USA
Odvarko, Daniel (CZE) CZE
Asher, William (GBR) GBR
Travers, Jon (USA) USA
Detrick, Brian (USA) USA
Winter, Freddie (GBR) GBR
WOMENS Slalom
Krueger, Geena (GER) GER
Coble-Eller, April (USA) USA
Truelove, Karen (USA) USA
Dodd, Breanne (CAN) CAN
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Costard, Manon (FRA) FRA
McClintock, Whitney (CAN) CAN
Lucine, Clementine (FRA) FRA
MENS Jump
Dodd, Ryan (CAN) CAN
Schipner , Bojan (GER) GER
Sharman, Damien (GBR) GBR
Miranda, Felipe (CHI) CHI
Krueger, Freddy (USA) USA
Morozov, Igor (RUS) RUS
Miranda, Rodrigo (CHI) CHI
WOMENS Jump
Chardin, Nancy (FRA) FRA
Morgan, Lauren (USA) USA
Jaquess, Regina (USA) USA
Menestrina, Jutta (FIN) FIN
Berdnikava, Natallia (BLR) BLR
Mathieu-Ellis, Marion (FRA) FRA
Carroll, Jacinta (AUS) AUS
MENS Wakeboard
Twelker, Josh (USA) USA
Webb, JD (USA) USA
LaRiche, Jimmy (USA) USA
Flegel, Noah (USA) USA
Tezuka, Shota (JPN) JPN
Soven, Bob (USA) USA
Malinoski, Rusty (CAN) CAN
Soven, Phillip (USA) USA
Clifford, Harley (AUS) AUS
Smith, Dean (AUS) AUS
WOMENS Wakeboard
Mikacich, Tarah (USA) USA
Butler, Nicola (GBR) GBR
Gange, Bec (AUS) AUS
Merritt, Raimi (USA) USA
McCullough, Taylor (USA) USA
Lang, Erika (USA) USA
Friday, Dallas (USA) USA
Ethell, Meagan (USA) USA
MENS Wakeskate
Thomas, Brandon (USA) USA
Hampson, Danny (USA) USA
Grubb, Brian (USA) USA
Balzer, James (CAN) CAN
Polterock, Austin (USA) USA
Hansen, Reed (USA) USA
WOMENS Wakeskate
NOT, AVAILABLE (USA) USA

JUNIORS COMPETITORS


JUNIORS MENS Tricks
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Font, Diego (MEX) Font, Diego
Bordier, Lindsay (FRA) Bordier, Lindsay
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Font, Patricio (MEX) Font, Patricio
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
JUNIORS WOMENS Tricks
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Ross, Neilly (CAN) Ross, Neilly
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
JUNIORS MENS Slalom
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Canepa, Ryan (USA) Canepa, Ryan
Bogne, Jakob (SWE) Bogne, Jakob
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Pigozzi, Robert (DOM) Pigozzi, Robert
JUNIORS WOMENS Slalom
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Nicholson, Allie (USA) Nicholson, Allie
Austin, Bailey (USA) Austin, Bailey
Dumala, Samantha (USA) Dumala, Samantha
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Roach, Geneva (CAN) Roach, Geneva
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Bull, Jamiee (CAN) Bull, Jamiee
JUNIORS MENS Jump
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Guyer, Corbin (USA) Guyer, Corbin
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Haines, Quinn (USA) Haines, Quinn
JUNIORS WOMENS Jump
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Grondin-Allard, Dominique (CAN) Grondin-Allard, Dominique
Rini, Paige (CAN) Rini, Paige
Warner, Grace (USA) Warner, Grace
JUNIORS MENS Overall
Garcia, Taylor (USA) Garcia, Taylor
Lang, Nick (USA) Lang, Nick
Filchenko, Danylo (UKR) Filchenko, Danylo
Anguenot, Leo (FRA) Anguenot, Leo
JUNIORS WOMENS Overall
Baldwin, Brooke (USA) Baldwin, Brooke
Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra (BLR) Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra
Gonzalez, Valentina (CHI) Gonzalez, Valentina
Grathwohl, Abbi (USA) Grathwohl, Abbi
JUNIORS MENS Wakeboard
Houlihan, Robby (USA) Houlihan, Robby
France, Cobe (AUS) France, Cobe
Rapa, Nic (AUS) Rapa, Nic
Daft, Gunner (USA) Daft, Gunner
Schramm, Mac (USA) Schramm, Mac
Soven, Jason (USA) Soven, Jason
Sponsors GM MARINE Nautique boats PTM Edge
HOME | SCHEDULE | NEWS | CONTACT | HISTORY | ATHLETES | STANDINGS | PHOTOS | VIDEO